Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 4. kole - podzim


D12 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Rafajová Anna		SLA9550	B	635,27	211,43		200,00	223,84	3
 2.	Davidová Adéla		ROZ9551	C	370,35	170,35	200,00			2
 3.	Hausenblasová Karolína	KAM9650	C	366,73			163,51	203,22	2
 4.	Švarcbachová Barbora	KNC9651	C	345,86		180,58		165,28	2
 5.	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	C	340,52		167,58		172,94	2
 6.	Malcová Kateřina	ROU9551	C	218,22	218,22				1
 7.	Černá Erika		ROU9552	C	163,61			163,61		1
 8.	Jelínková Anna		KAM9552	C	112,85	112,85				1
	Mülerová Eva		SLA9652	C	  0,00	  0,00				1



D14 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Aschermannová Petra	KAM9354	B	609,94	203,12		207,08	199,74	3
 2.	Procházková Marie	DCE9550	B	605,96	197,88		199,03	209,05	3
 3.	Rusá Pavla		DCE9450	B	564,73	199,00	214,64	151,09		3
 4.	Brodská Adéla		ROZ9450	C	381,53	178,05	203,48			2
 5.	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	B	370,42			179,21	191,21	2
 6.	Rusá Zuzana		DCE9351	C	361,61	191,15		170,46		2
 7.	Kozáková Zuzana		KAM9451	B	358,68			193,89	164,79	2
 8.	Kamererová Valerie	KAM9452	C	340,75	158,87	181,88			2
 9.	Švarcbachová Lucie	KNC9451	C	307,10		149,12		157,98	2
10.	Klinkerová Tereza	ROZ9350	C	296,09			171,62	124,47	2
11.	Šímová Martina		DKL9350	C	144,26		144,26			1
12.	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	C	122,78			122,78		1
13.	Sýkorová Petra		DKL9450	C	111,90	111,90				1

D16 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Rusá Šárka		KAM9157	B	294,46	  0,00	100,00	103,54	 90,92	4
 2.	Mrázová Pavla		DCE9350	B	292,30	107,19		 91,97	 93,14	3
 3.	Macková Lucia		KAM9151	B	275,87	 88,04		 83,52	104,31	3
 4.	Škvorová Barbora	KAM9150	B	258,89	104,77		 68,04	 86,08	3
 5.	Kamererová Klára	KAM9154	C	222,63	 58,81	 44,80	 66,97	 96,85	4
 6.	Matějková Zuzana	KAM9156	B	203,33			104,49	 98,84	2
 7.	Švarcbachová Tereza	KNC9251	C	140,91		 75,35		 65,56	2

D18 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Dobešová Tereza		KPY9050	C	 80,00			 80,00	  0,00	2

D20 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	počet závodů
 1.	Kettnerová Dana		HCE8950	B	 90,00	 90,00				1
 2.	Sládková Zuzana		TEH8751	C	 65,58	 65,58				1
	
H12 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	C	623,90	158,78	205,08	192,18	226,64	4
 2.	Hadraba Jan		KAM9502	C	513,25	119,38	184,05		209,82	3
 3.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	B	418,20	203,36		214,84		2
 4.	Laszló David		ROZ9502	C	382,08	176,23	205,85			2
 5.	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	372,81	181,35	  0,00	191,46		3
 6.	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	284,67	121,13			163,54	2
 7.	Strejc Jan		ZVO9501	C	262,20	 98,22		 42,58	121,40	3
 8.	Kettner Vojtěch		HCE9600	C	215,29	215,29				1
 9.	Čermák Matyáš		KAM9501	B	192,98			192,98	  0,00	2
10.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	C	189,07		189,07			1
11.	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	138,55		138,55			1

H14 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Kettner Lukáš		HCE9400	B	631,29	209,63		208,72	212,94	3
 2.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	582,45	185,02	202,52	194,91	163,28	4
 3.	Valášek Jan		KAM9400	C	578,32	195,12	186,83	196,37	172,53	4
 4.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	577,15	188,02	197,48	191,65	179,13	4
 5.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	B	572,83	163,57	200,00	174,83	198,00	4
 6.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	557,51	170,05	188,16	184,34	185,01	4
 7.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	390,05	195,25		194,80		2
 8.	Kettner Vojtěch		HCE9600	C	378,69			189,62	189,07	2
 9.	Masopust Radek		SLA9403	C	160,32	160,32				1
10.	Strejc Vojtěch		ZVO9301	C	93,04	 93,04		  0,00	  0,00	2

H16 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Daněk Vojtěch		ROZ9100	B	357,69	112,50	107,43	118,81	126,38	4
 2.	Němeček Jan		KAM9300	B	274,53		 85,27	 95,49	 93,77	3
 3.	Aschermann Michal	KAM9104	C	252,72	 87,17		 85,70	 79,85	3
 4.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	210,47	 55,97	 61,28	 74,22	 74,97	4
 5.	Šafka Daniel		KAM9105	C	202,95	 99,09	103,86			2
 6.	Hájek Adam		ZVO9201	B	156,11	 67,40	 88,71			2
 7.	Vik Michal		KAM9106	B	 88,42	 88,42				1
 8.	Votava Štěpán		KNC9101	B	 79,00		 79,00			1
 9.	Šedivý Ondřej		KNC9103	B	 73,36				 73,36	1


H18 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Hartl Martin		ODV9000	C	170,00	 90,00	 80,00			2
 2.	Šafka Daniel		KAM9105	B	160,00			 80,00	 80,00	2
 3.	Masopust Ondřej		SLA8900	C	 84,20	 84,20				1
 
H20 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Bitter Aleš		KNC8803	C	239,71		 80,00	 75,64	 84,07	3
 2.	Havlíček Tomáš		KNC8700	B	180,00			 90,00	 90,00	2